gif

Cousins, cousines

Cousin(e)
Couple commun et degré de parenté
Site http
Armand ACCARY
Jean MARTIN x Antoinette BAJARD (7°)
Chantal AUDRY
Gabriel LATHUILIÈRE x Étiennette NIGAY (6°)
Bernard BASSET-CHERCOT
Jean VOYRET x Françoise de GASPARD (12°)
 
Gaston BAULAND
Denis VOUILLON x Magdeleine PEGON
 
Pascal BEATRIX
Philippe BERTHELIER x Claudine DELAFAY
Micheline BERAUD
Antoine VALLIN BOURBON x Françoise GUILLAUD (9°)
Daniel BERNEUIL
Benoît AULAS x Benoîte JOLIVET (9°)
Annie BERNILLON ép. Gérard DEMURGER
1 - Jacques BONNETON x Catherine DUBREUIL (7°)
2 - Jacqueline COQUELIN (7-8°)
3 - Etienne DURIX (7-8°)
4 - Marcel PEGON x Claudine BARBERUE (9°)
5 - Pierre JANDARD x Claudine GONNAIRE (10°)
Philippe BICHON
1 - Gabriel LACARELLE x Claudine DELABRUYERE
2 - Vincent AUGAGNEUR x Antoinette VERCHERE
3 - Benoît LACARELLE x Françoise DURIX
4 - Antoine DESSAUX x Benoîte LABROSSE
Frédérique BOCQUET
Nicolas DEGURCE x Marguerite SAPIN (9-10°)
Jacques BOISSEL
1 - Jean GUICHARDET x Gilberte CHANORIER (8-9°)
2 - Benoît CIRCAUD le jeune x Catherine NIGAY l'aînée (9-10°)
Frédéric BONNIER
Barthélemy MERMET x Jeanne DELALEAU (8-9°)
Roland BOURQUIN
Pierre AUDUC x Jacqueline GUILLOUX
 
Gilles BRASCHI
Marie ANDRÉ
Dominique BURDIN
1 - Michel AUPESCLE x Claudine MAGNIN (10-11°)
2 - François DUFOUR x Catherine DUCERF (12°)
3 - Philibert COILLAUDIN x Benoîte REDDON (13°)
 
Pascal CHARTOIRE
1 - Jean Marie GAUMONT x Marie ROCLE
2 - Claude POYET x Antoinette MASSON
 
Gabriel CHENAVIER
Jean CUZIN (9°)
Alain CHEVALLARD
1 - Claude MARTIN x Antoinette DESSAUX (6-7°)
2 - Jean DURIX x Benoîte CHEMIER (7°)
Martine CHRISTOPHE ép. BOI
1 - Louis DEAL x Marie CHERVIE (8-9°)
2 - Claude CHEVALIER x Claudine VERCHERE (9-10°)
3 - Jean BARBIN x ? (11-12°)
Emmanuel CLAUSE
1 - Claude MARTIN x Benoiste LAROCHE
2 - Jean AUBERGER x Claudine VERCHERE (7°)
Corinne COTTAZ
Joseph MILLAUD x Marie RIVIER (5°)
Imre CSOKA
Gilles COUTURIER x Pernette NOMBRET
Pascale DASCUT ép. MAZOYER
1 - Benoît GOUTELLE x Jeanne DESCROIX
2 - Louis MEYNARD x Françoise GELAY
3 - Vincent CHABERT x Pierrette AUGAGNEUR
 
Marie Claude DELABORDE
1 - Denis POLETTE x Marie CIRCAUD (10°)
2 - Jacques RAQUIN x Jeanne PEGON (11°)
Christiane DELARRAS
Claude VOUILLON x Antoinette GELIN
Françoise DELZENNE ép. ROZIER
1 - Claude NIGAY l'aîné x Claudine JONNAIRE
2 - Benoît DELAFAY x Claudine GILLE
3 - François PETIT x Antoinette ODDET
4 - Antoine (DE)LACHASSAGNE x Benoîte CHERVIER
 
Gérard DEMURGER
1 - Antoine BONNETON x Françoise LARUE (7-8°)
2 - Jean CHIZELLE x Antoinette TROUILLET (8°)
3 - Antoine MERLIN x Benoîte CHEVALIER (8°)
4 - Jean CHIZELLE x Antoinette TROUILLET (8-9°)
5 - Paul GAYOT x Laurence CROZIER (8-9°)
6 - Jean BURETIER x Marie DESGRANGES (8-9°)
7 - Dominique TROUILLET x Françoise BUIS (8-9°)
8 - Nicolas DEGURCE x Marguerite SAPIN (9-10°)
9 - Pierre LABROSSE x Anne PLACE (9-10°)
René DESSAGNE
Antoine EPINAT (1679-1742)
Danielle DESPERRIER
Claude LATHUILIÈRE x Claudine BASSEUIL (5°)
Bernard DEVILLER
1 - Philibert POLETTE x Hélye DUFOUR (11°)
2 - Etienne MAILLET x Claude GUILLALOT (13°)
3 - Catherine COLLAUDIN
Jean-Claude DUCRAY
Benoît de LESPINASSE x Etiennette MAGNIN
 
Simone DUMONT
1 - François DUFOUR x Catherine DUCERF (12°)
2 - Philibert COILLAUDIN x Benoîte REDDON (13 °)
 
Christophe DURET
1 - Pierre AUDUC x Jacqueline GUILLOUX (8°)
2 - Antoine CHAPUIS x Catherine de LESPINE (9°)
3 - Claude VOUILLON x Antoinette GELIN (9°)
Daniel FANGET
Antoine POYET x Claudine la jeune PERRET
Pierre FAUCOUP
Antoine EPINAT (1679-1742)
Benoît FAURE-JARROSON
Philiberte SAINT LAGIER
 
Simone FAYARD ép. GUETAZ
1 - Barthélemy DESSAUX (7-9°)
2 - Vincent DUPOIZAT x Marie CHIZELLE (9°)
3 - Claude CHEVALIER x Claudine VERCHERE (9-10°)

http://gw.geneanet.org/guesimone

Jérôme GALICHON
Claude SAINT LAGIER x Gabrielle FOILLET-JOASSON
Jocelyne GAUTHIER
1 - Jean DURIX x Claudine DUCHARNE (8-9°)
2 - Paul JACQUET x Claudine DESGOUTTES (10-11°)
3 - Claude SAINT LAGIER x Antoinette FOREY (11°)

http://gw.geneanet.org/jocelyne15

http://gw.geneanet.org/jocelynesosa

Jean-Claude GIROD
1 - Claude VOUILLON x Antoinette GELIN
2 - Claude NIGAY x Claudine JONNAIRE
3 - Antoine CHAPUIS x Catherine de L'ESPINE

http://gw.geneanet.org/jcjro

Andrée et Georges GUILLEMIN
1 - Jeanne DESPIERRE fille de Pierre DESPIERRES x Anne DUPAS
2 - Claude CHANDAY x Marie DUPAS
Jean-Paul GUILLOT
Antoine EPINAT (1679-1742)
Jean-François GUILLOUX
1 - Claude VOUILLON x Antoinette GELIN
2 - Pierre AUDUC x Jacqueline GUILLOUX (8°)
Michel HENRY
Claude dit le vieux FRECHET x Jeanne BERGER (9°)
Frédéric HIERNAUX
François RAQUIN x Barthélémie PEGON (9°)
Philippe HOSTAL
Pierre BELLANTANT x Benoîte PERRIN
Alain JACQUET
Claude JACQUET x Jeanne GAILLARD (7°)
Armelle JAMARD
Claude FRECHET x Jeanne BERG(I)ER (10°)
Sylvie LAFONT
Jacques VOUILLON x Jeanne DUPAS (6-7°)
 
Franck LAMURE
1 - Etienne CHABERT x Jeanne Marie SAPIN (6°)
2 - Pierre GELAY x Marie CANTIN (8°)
 
Geneviève LAMURE ép. M. CASTANO
Barthélemy DESSAUX x Marie CHRISTOPHE (7°)
Jean LAMY
1 - Claude POLETTE x Claudine MUSSET (8°)
2 - Benoît LAMY x Françoise CHARPIN
 
François LAROCHE
Benoît LAROCHE x Claudine LATHUILLIERE
 
Jacques LAROCHE
Auguste Marie VOUILLON x Etiennette-Marie MARTIN (3°)
Claude MARTIN x Denise GILLE (5-6°)
Aurélien LARRAT
Benoît POLETTE x Pierrette LESPINASSE
 
Christian LAURANSON ROSAZ
Jean (DU)MOULIN x Claudine TRAVET (TREVEYS)
Catherine LAZIGNAC
1 - Jean Marie VOUILLON x Claudine SEMAY
2 - Jean MARTIN x Antoinette BAJARD
 
Didier LEAUNE
1 - François DUFOUR x Catherine DUCERF (12-13°)
2 - Etienne MAILLET x Claude GUILLALOT (13°)
3 - Philibert COILLAUDIN x Benoîte REDDON (13°)
4 - Antoine CIRCAUD x Jehanne ? (14°)
Danielle LEBLOIS
Jean-Baptiste GELAY x Marthe JACQUET (7°)
Marie LEMPEREUR
1 - Claude LATHUILIÈRE x Claudine BASSEUIL (5°)
2 - Jean DUBREUIL x Jeanne RAQUIN (10°)
3 - Claude VOUILLON x Antoinette GELIN
4 - Toussaint GUILLEMET x Claudine JACQUETAIN (11-12°)
5 - Benoît LAMY x Françoise CHARPIN (11-12°)
6 - Philippe CORNELOUP x Etiennette PETIT
Anne-Marie MANIERE
1 - Pierre AUDUC x Jacqueline GUILLOUX (8-9°)
2 - Jean DUPAS x Jeanne CHAPUIS (8-9°)
Pierre MARIN
1 - Jacques VOUILLON x Marie GUICHARDET
2 - Jean DUPAS x Georgette AUDUC (7°)
Gérard MARTIN
1 - Claude MARTIN x Antoinette DESSAUX (6-7°)
2 - Claude MARTIN l'aîné x Marguerite MERLIN (7°)
Anick MAURICE ép. J.M. GUILLAUME
1 - Claude MARTIN x Benoîte LAROCHE
2 - Jean AUBERGER x Claudine VERCHERE (7 et 8°)
Richard MENINI
Barthélemy MERMET x Jeanne DELALEAU (9°)
Myriam MEUNIER ép. E. KAPPS
Benoist BERTHIER x Estiennette VALORGE (9°)
Jacques MIGNOT
1 - Pierre DUCARRE x Benoîte GUEURCE (9°)
2 - Antoine CIRCAUD x Marguerite RAGUENAT (10-11°)
3 - Catherine COLLAUDIN (10-11°)
Martine MOLLARD
1 - André GENIN x Jeanne GEORGE-BATIER (7°)
2 - Antoine COULOUVRAT x Charlotte ANNEQUIN (8°)
3 - Jean GARNIER CUBLET x Marie MATHON (9°)
4 - Pierre VELARD x Louise COTTIN DUDELLE (9°)
5 - Pierre CHEVALIER x Claudine MAGNIN (9°-10°)
6 - Pierre BELLAN x Benoîte PERRIN (10°-9°)
7 - Pierre BELLAN x Benoîte PERRIN (10°)
Fabrice MONTMARTIN
1 - Antoine FERRAND x Marie COUTURIER
2 - Pierre CHAZELLE x Anne VINCENT
3 - Michel THOMAS x Michelle JOANDEL
Geneviève MOREL ép. J.L. DUCLOS
Claude MARTIN l'aîné x Marguerite MERLIN (7-8°)
Louis Emmanuel NIGAY
Claude l'aîné NIGAY x Claude JONNAIRE (11°)
 
Christian PERRIER
1 - Philibert POLETTE x Hélye DUFOUR (11°)
2 - Etienne MAILLET x Claude GUILLALOT (13°)
3 - Léger DUBREUIL x Françoise DUCARRE (8°)
Jean PERRIN
1 - Etienne DUCHARNE x Bénigne AUGAY
2 - Philibert CHIZELLE x Claudine DESSAUX
3 - Jean MARTIN x Claudine AUBERGER
 
Gisèle PETIT
Benoît PÉGUET x Estiennette BOSLAND
 
Bernard PIDANCIER
Philibert POLETTE x Hélye DUFOUR (11°)
 
René PONTILLE
Antoine EPINAT (1679-1742)
 
Denise RAY
1 - Claude MARTIN x Benoîte LAROCHE (7°)
2 - Jean AUBERGER x Claudine VERCHERE (7°)
3 - Barthélemy DESSAUX (7-8°)
Jérôme REYNAUD
Pierre AUDUC x Jacqueline GUILLOUX
Jean SAILLEY
1 - Pierre MAILLET (11°)
2 - Thomas VERCHERE x Antoinette LIVET
? SUCHET (généalogie Pierre JOLIVET)
Benoist BERTHIER x Estiennette VALORGE (9°)
Eve THEVENON
Pierre BELLANTANT x Benoîte PERRIN (10°)
Lionel VALLIN
1 - Jean DUBREUIL x Jeanne RAQUIN (10°)
2 - Emilian DEGURCE x Denise LAROCHE
Relevés des notaires du Morvan, 1615-1759
(site de Lionel VALLIN)
Notaires de La Grande-Verrière, Roussillon-en-Morvan, Saint-Léger-sous-Beuvray, Saint-Prix (71)
Annick et Jean-Pierre VERNIER
Jeanne fille de Pierre DESPIERRE x Anne DUPAS
 
Michel VIGNIEUX
Pierre VIGNIEU MONNET x Claudaz DUVERGER BONNET (8-10°)
Jean-Jacques VILLEMAGNE
Claude SAINT LAGIER x Gabrielle FOILLET-JOASSON (11°)
Suzanne VIVANT-GERIN
Denis POLETTE x Louise NIGAY (10°)
 
Jean VOUILLON
1 - Jacques VOUILLON x Marie GUICHARDET
2 - Jean DUPAS x Georgette AUDUC (7°)
 
Michel VOUILLON
Auguste Marie VOUILLON x Etiennette-Marie MARTIN (2-3°)

gif